Circuit Visitors

2015-18 Circuit visitors

1. Metro-South Shore Karl Fabrizius 414-282-8220(O)
414-529-3999 (H)
Our Father
3820 W. Layton Ave.
Greenfield, 53221-4804
2. Metro-South Harold Bender 414-541-6250 (O)
414-616-1068 (H)
St. Paul
7821 W. Lincoln Ave.
West Allis, 53219
3. Metro-Southwest Daniel Czaplewski 414-873-3931 (O) Mt. Calvary                    2863 N. 53rd St. Milwaukee 53210-1613

 

4. Metro-West Steve Voigt 414-464-2410 (O)
262-781-4227 (H)
Covenant
8121 W. Hope St.Milwaukee, 53222-1980
5. Metro-Northwest Michael Pfingsten

 

262-781-8133(O)
262-781-6025(M)
Zion
N48W18700 Lisbon Rd.
Menomonee Falls 53051
6. Metro-North
Michael Henrichs 414-332-4458 (O)
414-962-7858 (H)
Our Savior
6021 N. Santa Monica Blvd. 53217
7. Ozaukee/Washington Philip Hillenbrand 262-242-6650 (O)
262-512-1067 (H)
Beautiful Savior
11313 N. Riverland Rd.
Mequon, 53092-2713
8. Horicon Daniel Seehafer 920-485-6687(O)
920-356-1423 (H)
St. Stephen
505 N. Palmatory St.
Horicon, 53032-1099
9. West Bend/Random Lake
Joseph Fisher 262-334-0375 (O)
262-335-6736 (H)
Pilgrim
462 Meadowbrook Dr.
West Bend, 53090
10. Sheboygan South Donald T. Johnson 920-452-7266 (O)
715-498-7251 (C)
Immanuel
1634 Illinois Ave.
Sheboygan, 53081-5094
11. Sheboygan Central Alan Kretschmar 920-452-6829 (O)
920-457-2947 (H)
St. Paul
1810 N. 13th St.
Sheboygan, 53081
12. Sheboygan North Peter Peitsch 920-876-2341 (O)
920-876-2496(H)
Grace
210 N. Lincoln St.
Elkhart Lake, 53020-0262
13. Manitowoc William Kilps 920-793-1716(O) 920-793-3368 (H) Good Shepherd
3234 Mishicot Rd.
Two Rivers, 54241-1556
14. Winnebago Ricky Schroeder 920-725-0510(O) 920-486-1782 (H) Peace
1228 S. Park Ave.    Neenah, WI 54956-4299
15. Berlin
Bryan Fritsch 920-748-3882 (O)
920-748-2242 (H)
Messiah
500 Mayparty Dr.
Ripon, WI  54971-1030
16. Marquette Robert Busse 920-295-6896(H) W4826 Village Acres Ln. Princeton, WI  54968-8533

 

17. La Crosse
Donald Stein 608-783-2468 (H) 1400 Cliffview Ave.
Onalaska, WI  54650-7019
18. Southwest Randal Poppe 262-633-9592(H) 4820 County Road P
Highland, 53543
19. Madison North
Gregery Hovland 608-742-2387 (O)
920-544-3614(M)
St. John
850 Armstrong
Portage, 53901-1601
20. Madison South
Jason Zobel 608-238-5656(O)
608-850-3570(H)
Mt. Olive
110 N. Whitney Way
Madison, 53705
21. Oconomowoc Lance O’Donnell 262-567-5001 (O)
262-443-4870 (C)
St. Paul
210 E. Pleasant St.
Oconomowoc, WI  53066
22. Watertown Matthew Martin 920-927-5762 (O) Trinity
N2296 County Road I
Reeseville, WI  53579
23. Janesville Donald Fehlauer 608-876-6667 (O)
608-884-3324(H)
Zion
2129 N. Church Rd.
Evansville, WI  53536-9549
24. Beloit Dennis Roser 608-362-8595 (O)
608-713-2050(C)
St. John
100 Bluff St.
Beloit, 53511
25. Kenosha David Ramirez 262-878-2600 (O)
262-995-8901 (H)
St. Paul
1610 Main St.
Union Grove, WI 53182
26. Racine Brian Crane 262-633-4831 (O)
608-567-9029 (C)
Grace
3700 Washington Ave.
Racine, 53405