Circuit Visitors

2015-18 Circuit visitors

1. Metro-South Shore Karl Fabrizius 414-282-8220(O)
414-529-3999 (H)
Our Father
3820 W. Layton Ave.
Greenfield, 53221-4804
2. Metro-South William (Bud) Palmer 414-321-8430 (O)
414-363-6897 (H)
Emmanuel
2306 S. 98th St.
West Allis, 53227-2224
3. Metro-Southwest Richard Raabe 414-871-6744 (O)
414-475-7550 (H)
Beautiful Savior
3205 N. 85th St.
Milwaukee, 53222-3793
4. Metro-West Steve Voigt 414-464-2410 (O)
262-781-4227 (H)
Covenant
8121 W. Hope St.Milwaukee, 53222-1980
5. Metro-Northwest Eric Skovgaard 262-797-2970(O)
262-373-0583(H)
Elm Grove
945 N. Terrace Drive
Elm Grove, 53122-2099
6. Metro-North
Michael Henrichs 414-332-4458 (O)
414-962-7858 (H)
Our Savior
6021 N. Santa Monica Blvd. 53217
7. Ozaukee/Washington Philip Hillenbrand 262-242-6650 (O)
262-512-1067 (H)
Beautiful Savior
11313 N. Riverland Rd.
Mequon, 53092-2713
8. Horicon Daniel Seehafer 920-485-6687(O)
920-356-1423 (H)
St. Stephen
505 N. Palmatory St.
Horicon, 53032-1099
9. West Bend/Random Lake
Joseph Fisher 262-334-0375 (O)
262-335-6736 (H)
Pilgrim
462 Meadowbrook Dr.
West Bend, 53090
10. Sheboygan South Christian Gugel 920-452-8759 (O)
920-457-7714 (H)
Good Shepherd
1614 S. 23rd St.
Sheboygan, 53081-5094
11. Sheboygan Central Bryan Osladil 920-452-0717 (O)
920-565-3171 (H)
Our Redeemer
3027 Wilgus Ave.
Sheboygan, 53081-3692
12. Sheboygan North Peter Peitsch 920-876-2341 (O)
920-876-2496(H)
Grace
210 N. Lincoln St.
Elkhart Lake, 53020-0262
13. Manitowoc J. Patrick Niles 920-583-3656 (O) Trinity
N6080 River Road
Hilbert, 54129
14. Winnebago Marvin Ahlborn 920-202-3229(H) W6148 Long Ct.
Appleton, 54914
15. Berlin
Richard Bartholomew 920-685-2621 (O)
920-685-0720(H)
Grace
720 Jackson Ave.
Omro, 54963-1787
16. Marquette Gary Schultz 608-296-2088(O)
608-296-1476(H)
Immanuel
210 S. Charles St.
P.O. Box 397
Westfield, 53964-0397
17. La Crosse
Philip Enderle 608-378-3233(O)
608-378-3234 (H)
St. Matthew
4285 US Hwy 12
Warrens, 54666-7657
18. Southwest Thomas Reeder 608-348-9901(O)
608-348-4479(H)
Apostles
6732 Highway 81
Platteville, 53818-9786
19. Madison North
Christopher Amen 608-635-4825 (O)
608-635-0314(H)
St. Peter
303 Park St.
P.O. Box 45
Arlington, 53911-0045
20. Madison South
Jason Zobel 608-238-5656(O)
608-850-3570(H)
Mt. Olive
110 N. Whitney Way
Madison, 53705
21. Oconomowoc Thomas Wink 262-691-0700 (O)
262-367-0067 (H)
Shepherd of the Hills
N36W24130 Pewaukee Rd.
P. O. Box 802
Pewaukee, 53072-0802
22. Watertown Mark Wenzel 920-887-1272 (O)
920-296-5206(H)
Peace
400 Hillcrest Dr.
Beaver Dam, 53916-2499
23. Janesville Carl Seeger 608-884-3515 (O)
608-884-3324(H)
St. John
207 E. High St.
Edgerton, 53534-2199
24. Beloit Dennis Roser 608-362-8595 (O)
608-713-2050(C)
St. John
100 Bluff St.
Beloit, 53511
25. Kenosha Joshua Conradt 262-534-3639 (O)
262-278-6205 (H)
St. Peter
145 S. 6th St.
Waterford, 53185-4441
26. Racine Daniel Feldscher 262-632-2900 (O)

262-886-3825 (H)

St. John
510 Kewaunee St.
Racine, 53402